FC/PC 50cm G657a Pigtail

A 50cm G657a Fusion Splice Pigtail with square barrel adaptor for use with breakout boxes. For more details please use the product enquiry form or contact our sales team. Read full description

SKU: F700418

Categories: Accessories

Description

A 50cm G657a Fusion Splice Pigtail with square barrel adaptor for use with breakout boxes.

For more details please use the product enquiry form or contact our sales team.

Reviews

No product reviews yet.

Enquire

Add your details below to find out more about this product. We'll aim to get back to within 48 working hours.